kèo world cup đêm nay-kèo world cup nam mỹ-kèo world cup thế giới

13:30 Timor Leste 1-0 Brunei Darussalam 1-0

19:15 TP.HCM FC 3-0 SHB Đà Nẵng 0-0

18:00 Nam Định FC 0-1 Hải Phòng FC 0-1

18:00 Hồng Lĩnh Hà Tĩnh 1-1 Hoàng Anh Gia Lai 1-1

19:00 Shenzhen FC 0-2 Dalian Pro 0-0

18:30 Beijing Guoan 0-2 Wuhan Three Towns 0-1

18:30 Meizhou Hakka 3-2 Henan Songshan Longmen 0-0

16:30 Shanghai Port 2-0 Cangzhou Mighty Lions 1-0

14:30 Wuhan FC 2-1 Guangzhou City 2-0

14:00 Guangzhou Evergrande 1-5 Zhejiang Greentown 0-1

19:00 FC Utrecht (Youth) 1-1 Excelsior SBV 0-1

20:30 KP Calisia Kalisz 3-3 Gornik Zabrze 1-0

90phút [3-3], 120phút [3-3], Pen [5-3],

18:00 FC Sheriff B 4-1 Flacara Falesti 2-1

17:00 HTTU Asgabat 3-0 Nebitchi 1-0

18:00 1 Metalist Kharkiv 0-0 Metalist 1925 Kharkiv 1 0-0

18:00 FC Inhulets Petrove 1-0 Zorya 1-0

16:00 Ispe FC 0-0 Mawyawadi 0-0

20:20 1 Rentistas Reserves 1-1 Plaza Colonia Reseves 1 1-0

20:00 Albion fc Reserves 0-4 Atletico Fenix Reserve 0-3

20:00 Liverpool Montevideo Reserve 3-3 Wanderers FC Reserve 1-2

20:00 Danubio Reserves 1-0 CA River Plate Reserves 1-0

20:00 Deportivo Maldonado Reserve 1-2 Boston River Reserve 0-1

16:00 Jaguar FC 1-0 CISF New Delhi 0-0

19:45 Al-Ittihad (Youth) 2-0 Al-Hilal (Youth) 1-0

19:35 Ohud Medina Youths 2-1 Al-Qadasiya (Youth) 0-0

19:25 Arar (Youth) 0-0 Al Wehda (Youth) 0-0

19:15 Al-Faisaly Harmah Youth 1-0 Jeddah Youth 0-0

19:10 Al-Nasr (Youth) 4-1 Al Ahli Jeddah (Youth) 0-0

19:10 Al-Shabab (Youth) 2-0 Al-Ansar Youths 0-0

18:55 Al Khaleej Youths 0-2 Al Raed U20 0-0

18:55 Hajer (Youth) 2-0 Al-Ettifaq (Youth) 0-0

18:55 Al-Fath (Youth) 3-0 Al-Taawon Youths 0-0

16:00 Ugyen Academy 1-1 Transport United FC 1 0-1

20:30 Peterborough U21 4-1 Burnley U21 1-0

20:15 Millwall U21 4-1 Colchester United U21 2-1

20:00 Bristol City U21 5-0 Watford U21 3-0

20:00 Crewe U21 0-2 Sheffield Wed U21 0-2

19:00 Swansea City U21 4-0 Queens Park R U21 1-0

10:05 1 Monterrey (w) 2-2 Tigres (w) 1-1

19:40 Al Rustaq 0-2 Al-Nahda Muscat 0-0

19:30 Maccabi Ramla 2-2 Hapoel Ashkelon 1-1

19:30 Hapoel Hod HaSharon 1-3 Hapoel Kiryat Ono 1-1

19:30 Maccabi Ironi Yafia 0-3 FC Tzeirey Tamra 0-1

19:30 Maccabi Ironi Netivot 4-1 MS Jerusalem 2-0

19:30 Hapoel Segev Shalom 1-1 Hapoel Ironi Gedera 0-1

19:30 Maccabi Ironi Sderot 0-4 MS Hapoel Yeroham 0-2

19:30 1 Beitar Ramat Gan 1-1 Hapoel Azor 1-0

19:30 Maccabi Lroni Kiryat Malakhi 4-0 Maccabi Beer Sheva 1-0

17:00 Ahva Reineh 2-2 Hapoel Bnei Pardes 1-1

21:00 Vera Cloud Dinse 7-0 Oliveira Hospital 5-0

19:45 Hapoel Kaukab 1-1 Tseirey Taybe 1 1-1

19:55 1 Accrington Stanley Reserves 3-3 Blackpool (R) 3-2

13:30 Kodagu FC 0-0 Student Union FC 0-0

11:30 SC Bengaluru 2-1 Bengaluru B 2-1

19:40 Al Entesar 2-1 Arar FC 0-0

19:35 Hottain (KSA) 1-0 Al Qous Club 0-0

19:30 Jerash FC 1-0 Qilwah 0-0

19:20 Al Liwaa 2-0 Al-Saqer 0-0

19:20 Al Bukayriyah 2-1 Tuwaiq 0-0

19:10 Al-Sadd FC(SA) 1-1 Al-Nahdha 0-0

21:00 Tunisia U17 0-2 Morocco U17 0-0

19:30 NK Fuzinar 4-1 SD Cven 3-0

19:30 Hotiza 0-7 Domzale 0-4

15:10 Viettel FC U21 1-0 Pho Hien U21 0-0

15:00 Hoang Anh Gia Lai U21 6-1 QNK Quang Nam U21 3-1

21:00 Spartak Trnava 2-2 Michalovce 0-0

19:00 KFC Komarno 2-0 Zlate Moravce 0-0

19:00 Humenne 0-1 Tatran Presov 0-1

19:00 1 MFK Skalica 1-1 MFK Ruzomberok 1-0

19:30 Al-Orubah 1-0 Al-Akhdoud 0-0

20:00 Al-Jalil 2-0 Al Yarmouk 0-0

20:00 2 Ethad Al-Ramtha 2-2 Al Hashemeya 0-1

20:00 Sama Al Sarhan 2-1 Kufer Soom 1-0

20:00 Al-Ahly 1-0 El Alia 0-0

21:00 Faroe Islands (w) U19 3-1 Lithuania (w) U19 1-0

19:00 Kosovo U19(w) 7-0 Gibraltar U19(w) 4-0

17:00 Ukraine (w) U19 1-1 Austria (w) U19 1-1

16:00 Iceland (w) U19 8-0 Liechtenstein (w) U19 5-0

14:00 Beijing BeiKong 2-2 Suzhou Dongwu 0-1

13:30 Shanghai Jiading Huilong 0-5 Nanjing City 0-3

13:30 Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard 3-2 Qingdao Youth Island 3-1

15:30 Thitsar Arman FC (w) 5-0 Young Lionesses FC (W) 2-0

17:00 Veres Rivne U21 0-1 FC Shakhtar Donetsk U21 0-0

17:00 Kryvbas U21 0-4 FC Vorskla U21 0-3

17:00 Kolos Kovalivka U21 3-1 Dnipro-1 U21 1-0

19:10 Shortet Hamah 4-0 Al Tadamon Latakia 2-0

19:00 Al-Horiyah 4-2 Al Nawair 0-2

19:00 Al-Shorta Damascus 10-1 Al-Dumair FC 2-0

19:00 Al-Nabek 1-1 Al-Yaqdhah 0-0

19:00 Al Kiswa 3-0 Al-Arabi 3-0

20:00 Slovenia U16 1-2 Czech Republic U16 1 0-2

20:00 Turkey U16 1-1 Montenegro U16 0-0

18:00 Albania U18 2-0 Montenegro U18 0-0

17:00 Uzbekistan U20 2-3 U20 Hàn Quốc 1 2-1

13:00 Australia (w) U20 2-1 Solomon Islands (w) 1-1

18:00 Famalicao U23 1-2 Maritimo U23 0-1

18:00 Gil Vicente U23 3-0 Leixoes U23 1 1-0

21:00 Ankaragucu 6-2 Amedspor 4-0

19:00 Alanyaspor 3-0 Sakaryaspor 1-0

18:00 Yeni Malatyaspor 0-1 Usakspor 0-1

18:00 Erzurum BB 2-2 Erokspor 1 1-0

90phút [2-2], 120phút [2-2], Pen [1-3],

17:00 Kasimpasa 6-1 Hekimoglu Trabzon 5-0

17:30 1 Qaradag Lokbatan 2-1 FK Qabala II 0-0

17:00 Sabayi II 1-0 Turan Tovuz II 1-0

17:00 E Nel G Tick 1-0 Araz Nakhchivan 1-0

13:30 Hainan Star 2-2 Inner Mongolia Caoshangfei F.C 0-1

13:30 Qingdao Red Lions 1-0 Quanzhou Yaxin 0-0

20:00 1 Rudes 2-1 Istra 1961 Pula 2-0

20:00 Mladost Zdralovi 0-2 Hajduk Split 0-2

20:30 Torino U20 4-1 US Cremonese U20 2-1

20:00 Bologna U20 1-2 Ascoli Youth 1-0

21:00 Dundee U20 1-0 Ayr United Reserve 1-0

21:00 nternational Sporting De Douala 0-0 OFTA of Kribi 2 0-0

21:00 CS Mioveni 1-0 FC Botosani 0-0

16:00 Young Physiques Union 2-0 Muvanlai Athletics 1 1-0

13:45 AFC Thoubal 3-0 Yarkhok United FC 0-0

20:00 Express FC 1-0 BUL FC 1-0

20:00 Wakiso Giants FC 1-1 Vipers 1-0

20:00 Gaddafi FC 3-0 Bright Stars 1-0

Bên trên
kèo world cup đêm nay-kèo world cup nam mỹ-kèo world cup thế giới